HOME
試合一覧
国内大会
国際大会
代表大会
統計情報
女子大会
TEAM
 
サイト概要
2023<
 
年選択
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
 
2024年明治安田Jリーグ1部
天皇杯
J1部
J2部
J3部
Jカップ
JFL
地域CL
全社
地域L
全クラ
県L
総合成績
 
第1クール
 
第2クール
 
得点ランク
☆☆☆ 順位表(第2クール) ☆☆☆
順
位
チーム名
神
戸
横
浜
M
広
島
浦
和
鹿
島
名
古
屋
福
岡
川
崎
C
大
阪
新
潟
東
京
F
札
幌
京
都
鳥
栖
湘
南
G
大
阪
柏
町
田
磐
田
東
京
V
勝
点
試
合
数
勝
数
引
分
数
負
数
総
得
点
総
失
点
得
失
点
差
 
ヴィッセル神戸
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
横浜F・マリノス
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
サンフレッチェ広島
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
浦和レッズ
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
鹿島アントラーズ
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
名古屋グランパス
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
アビスパ福岡
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
川崎フロンターレ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
セレッソ大阪
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
アルビレックス新潟
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
FC東京
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
京都サンガFC
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
サガン鳥栖
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
湘南ベルマーレ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
ガンバ大阪
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
柏レイソル
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
FC町田ゼルビア
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
ジュビロ磐田
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
-
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
 
東京ヴェルディ
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
×
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
±0
(○[勝]:勝点3,△[引分]:勝点1、下線はホームゲーム)
☆☆☆ 日程(第2クール) ☆☆☆
節
開催日
時間
ホーム
結果
アウェイ
開催場所
観客
第20節
06月26日(水)
19:00
鹿島アントラーズ
-
ガンバ大阪
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
FC東京
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
味の素スタジアム
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
川崎フロンターレ
-
湘南ベルマーレ
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
ジュビロ磐田
-
東京ヴェルディ
ヤマハスタジアム
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
名古屋グランパス
-
浦和レッズ
豊田スタジアム
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
京都サンガFC
-
柏レイソル
サンガスタジアム
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
セレッソ大阪
-
サガン鳥栖
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
ヴィッセル神戸
-
FC町田ゼルビア
ノエスタ神戸
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
サンフレッチェ広島
-
アルビレックス新潟
エディオンピース広島
 
06月26日(水)
19:00
アビスパ福岡
-
横浜F・マリノス
ベスト電器スタ
 
第21節
06月29日(土)
14:00
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
アルビレックス新潟
札幌ドーム
 
06月29日(土)
19:00
川崎フロンターレ
-
サンフレッチェ広島
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
06月29日(土)
19:00
横浜F・マリノス
-
東京ヴェルディ
日産スタジアム
 
06月30日(日)
18:00
ガンバ大阪
-
FC町田ゼルビア
パナソニック吹田
 
06月30日(日)
18:00
セレッソ大阪
-
名古屋グランパス
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
06月30日(日)
18:30
浦和レッズ
-
ジュビロ磐田
埼玉スタジアム
 
06月30日(日)
18:30
FC東京
-
アビスパ福岡
味の素スタジアム
 
06月30日(日)
19:00
湘南ベルマーレ
-
京都サンガFC
レモンガス・スタ
 
06月30日(日)
19:00
ヴィッセル神戸
-
鹿島アントラーズ
ノエスタ神戸
 
06月30日(日)
19:00
サガン鳥栖
-
柏レイソル
駅前不動産スタ
 
第22節
07月05日(金)
19:00
サンフレッチェ広島
-
ヴィッセル神戸
エディオンピース広島
 
07月06日(土)
18:00
鹿島アントラーズ
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
07月06日(土)
18:00
東京ヴェルディ
-
セレッソ大阪
味の素スタジアム
 
07月06日(土)
18:00
FC町田ゼルビア
-
名古屋グランパス
町田GIONスタ
 
07月06日(土)
18:30
浦和レッズ
-
湘南ベルマーレ
さいたま市駒場(ス)
 
07月06日(土)
18:30
アルビレックス新潟
-
サガン鳥栖
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
07月06日(土)
18:30
ジュビロ磐田
-
川崎フロンターレ
ヤマハスタジアム
 
07月06日(土)
19:00
柏レイソル
-
FC東京
三協F柏
 
07月06日(土)
19:00
ガンバ大阪
-
横浜F・マリノス
パナソニック吹田
 
07月07日(日)
19:00
アビスパ福岡
-
京都サンガFC
ベスト電器スタ
 
第23節
07月13日(土)
14:00
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
ヴィッセル神戸
札幌ドーム
 
07月13日(土)
19:00
FC東京
-
アルビレックス新潟
国立競技場
 
07月14日(日)
18:00
東京ヴェルディ
-
FC町田ゼルビア
味の素スタジアム
 
07月14日(日)
18:00
名古屋グランパス
-
柏レイソル
豊田スタジアム
 
07月14日(日)
18:30
京都サンガFC
-
浦和レッズ
サンガスタジアム
 
07月14日(日)
18:30
サンフレッチェ広島
-
アビスパ福岡
エディオンピース広島
 
07月14日(日)
19:00
川崎フロンターレ
-
セレッソ大阪
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
07月14日(日)
19:00
湘南ベルマーレ
-
ジュビロ磐田
レモンガス・スタ
 
07月14日(日)
19:00
サガン鳥栖
-
ガンバ大阪
駅前不動産スタ
 
07月14日(日)
19:30
横浜F・マリノス
-
鹿島アントラーズ
日産スタジアム
 
第24節
07月20日(土)
18:00
鹿島アントラーズ
-
FC東京
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
07月20日(土)
18:00
FC町田ゼルビア
-
横浜F・マリノス
国立競技場
 
07月20日(土)
19:00
浦和レッズ
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
埼玉スタジアム
 
07月20日(土)
19:00
柏レイソル
-
川崎フロンターレ
三協F柏
 
07月20日(土)
19:00
ジュビロ磐田
-
京都サンガFC
ヤマハスタジアム
 
07月20日(土)
19:00
ガンバ大阪
-
湘南ベルマーレ
パナソニック吹田
 
07月20日(土)
19:00
セレッソ大阪
-
アルビレックス新潟
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
07月20日(土)
19:00
ヴィッセル神戸
-
名古屋グランパス
ノエスタ神戸
 
07月20日(土)
19:00
アビスパ福岡
-
東京ヴェルディ
ベスト電器スタ
 
07月21日(日)
19:00
サガン鳥栖
-
サンフレッチェ広島
駅前不動産スタ
 
第25節
08月07日(水)
19:00
鹿島アントラーズ
-
サガン鳥栖
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
08月07日(水)
19:00
東京ヴェルディ
-
サンフレッチェ広島
味の素スタジアム
 
08月07日(水)
19:00
川崎フロンターレ
-
ヴィッセル神戸
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
08月07日(水)
19:00
湘南ベルマーレ
-
アビスパ福岡
レモンガス・スタ
 
08月07日(水)
19:00
アルビレックス新潟
-
ジュビロ磐田
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
08月07日(水)
19:00
京都サンガFC
-
名古屋グランパス
サンガスタジアム
 
08月07日(水)
19:00
ガンバ大阪
-
FC東京
パナソニック吹田
 
08月07日(水)
19:00
セレッソ大阪
-
FC町田ゼルビア
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
08月07日(水)
19:30
浦和レッズ
-
柏レイソル
埼玉スタジアム
 
08月07日(水)
19:30
横浜F・マリノス
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
日産スタジアム
 
第26節
08月10日(土)
14:00
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
アビスパ福岡
札幌ドーム
 
08月11日(日)
18:00
FC町田ゼルビア
-
湘南ベルマーレ
町田GIONスタ
 
08月11日(日)
18:30
サンフレッチェ広島
-
セレッソ大阪
エディオンピース広島
 
08月11日(日)
19:00
柏レイソル
-
ガンバ大阪
三協F柏
 
08月11日(日)
19:00
FC東京
-
川崎フロンターレ
味の素スタジアム
 
08月11日(日)
19:00
ジュビロ磐田
-
鹿島アントラーズ
静岡スタジアム
 
08月11日(日)
19:00
名古屋グランパス
-
東京ヴェルディ
豊田スタジアム
 
08月11日(日)
19:00
サガン鳥栖
-
浦和レッズ
駅前不動産スタ
 
08月11日(日)
19:30
横浜F・マリノス
-
ヴィッセル神戸
日産スタジアム
 
08月12日(月)
19:00
アルビレックス新潟
-
京都サンガFC
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
第27節
08月16日(金)
19:30
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
サガン鳥栖
札幌ドーム
 
08月17日(土)
18:00
鹿島アントラーズ
-
浦和レッズ
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
08月17日(土)
18:00
FC町田ゼルビア
-
ジュビロ磐田
町田GIONスタ
 
08月17日(土)
19:00
FC東京
-
東京ヴェルディ
味の素スタジアム
 
08月17日(土)
19:00
川崎フロンターレ
-
横浜F・マリノス
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
08月17日(土)
19:00
湘南ベルマーレ
-
柏レイソル
レモンガス・スタ
 
08月17日(土)
19:00
名古屋グランパス
-
サンフレッチェ広島
豊田スタジアム
 
08月17日(土)
19:00
セレッソ大阪
-
京都サンガFC
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
08月17日(土)
19:00
ヴィッセル神戸
-
ガンバ大阪
ノエスタ神戸
 
08月17日(土)
19:30
アビスパ福岡
-
アルビレックス新潟
ベスト電器スタ
 
第28節
08月24日(土)
18:30
ガンバ大阪
-
アビスパ福岡
パナソニック吹田
 
08月24日(土)
19:00
浦和レッズ
-
川崎フロンターレ
埼玉スタジアム
 
08月24日(土)
19:00
横浜F・マリノス
-
セレッソ大阪
国立競技場
 
08月24日(土)
19:00
湘南ベルマーレ
-
名古屋グランパス
レモンガス・スタ
 
08月24日(土)
19:00
京都サンガFC
-
FC東京
サンガスタジアム
 
08月25日(日)
18:00
東京ヴェルディ
-
鹿島アントラーズ
味の素スタジアム
 
08月25日(日)
18:30
サンフレッチェ広島
-
柏レイソル
エディオンピース広島
 
08月25日(日)
19:00
アルビレックス新潟
-
FC町田ゼルビア
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
08月25日(日)
19:00
ジュビロ磐田
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
ヤマハスタジアム
 
08月25日(日)
19:00
ヴィッセル神戸
-
サガン鳥栖
ノエスタ神戸
 
第29節
08月31日(土)
18:00
FC町田ゼルビア
-
浦和レッズ
国立競技場
 
08月31日(土)
18:30
サンフレッチェ広島
-
FC東京
エディオンピース広島
 
08月31日(土)
19:00
柏レイソル
-
東京ヴェルディ
三協F柏
 
08月31日(土)
19:00
ジュビロ磐田
-
横浜F・マリノス
ヤマハスタジアム
 
08月31日(土)
19:00
名古屋グランパス
-
アルビレックス新潟
豊田スタジアム
 
08月31日(土)
19:00
京都サンガFC
-
鹿島アントラーズ
サンガスタジアム
 
08月31日(土)
19:00
セレッソ大阪
-
ガンバ大阪
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
08月31日(土)
19:00
サガン鳥栖
-
湘南ベルマーレ
駅前不動産スタ
 
09月01日(日)
14:00
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
川崎フロンターレ
札幌ドーム
 
09月01日(日)
19:00
アビスパ福岡
-
ヴィッセル神戸
ベスト電器スタ
 
第30節
09月14日(土)
 
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
東京ヴェルディ
札幌ドーム
 
09月14日(土)
 
鹿島アントラーズ
-
サンフレッチェ広島
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
09月14日(土)
 
柏レイソル
-
ジュビロ磐田
三協F柏
 
09月14日(土)
 
FC東京
-
名古屋グランパス
国立競技場
 
09月14日(土)
 
川崎フロンターレ
-
サガン鳥栖
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
09月14日(土)
 
横浜F・マリノス
-
京都サンガFC
ニッパツ三ツ沢(球)
 
09月14日(土)
 
アルビレックス新潟
-
湘南ベルマーレ
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
09月14日(土)
 
ガンバ大阪
-
浦和レッズ
パナソニック吹田
 
09月14日(土)
 
ヴィッセル神戸
-
セレッソ大阪
ノエスタ神戸
 
09月14日(土)
 
アビスパ福岡
-
FC町田ゼルビア
ベスト電器スタ
 
第31節
09月21日(土)
 
鹿島アントラーズ
-
柏レイソル
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
09月21日(土)
 
浦和レッズ
-
FC東京
埼玉スタジアム
 
09月21日(土)
 
東京ヴェルディ
-
サガン鳥栖
味の素スタジアム
 
09月21日(土)
 
FC町田ゼルビア
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
町田GIONスタ
 
09月21日(土)
 
湘南ベルマーレ
-
セレッソ大阪
レモンガス・スタ
 
09月21日(土)
 
アルビレックス新潟
-
ヴィッセル神戸
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
09月21日(土)
 
ジュビロ磐田
-
アビスパ福岡
ヤマハスタジアム
 
09月21日(土)
 
名古屋グランパス
-
川崎フロンターレ
豊田スタジアム
 
09月21日(土)
 
京都サンガFC
-
ガンバ大阪
サンガスタジアム
 
09月21日(土)
 
サンフレッチェ広島
-
横浜F・マリノス
エディオンピース広島
 
第32節
09月28日(土)
 
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
京都サンガFC
札幌ドーム
 
09月28日(土)
 
川崎フロンターレ
-
アルビレックス新潟
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
09月28日(土)
 
横浜F・マリノス
-
FC東京
日産スタジアム
 
09月28日(土)
 
湘南ベルマーレ
-
鹿島アントラーズ
レモンガス・スタ
 
09月28日(土)
 
名古屋グランパス
-
ジュビロ磐田
豊田スタジアム
 
09月28日(土)
 
ガンバ大阪
-
東京ヴェルディ
パナソニック吹田
 
09月28日(土)
 
セレッソ大阪
-
柏レイソル
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
09月28日(土)
 
ヴィッセル神戸
-
浦和レッズ
ノエスタ神戸
 
09月28日(土)
 
サンフレッチェ広島
-
FC町田ゼルビア
エディオンピース広島
 
09月28日(土)
 
サガン鳥栖
-
アビスパ福岡
駅前不動産スタ
 
第33節
10月04日(金)
 
アビスパ福岡
-
名古屋グランパス
ベスト電器スタ
 
10月05日(土)
 
浦和レッズ
-
セレッソ大阪
埼玉スタジアム
 
10月05日(土)
 
柏レイソル
-
横浜F・マリノス
三協F柏
 
10月05日(土)
 
FC東京
-
サガン鳥栖
味の素スタジアム
 
10月05日(土)
 
東京ヴェルディ
-
湘南ベルマーレ
味の素スタジアム
 
10月05日(土)
 
FC町田ゼルビア
-
川崎フロンターレ
町田GIONスタ
 
10月05日(土)
 
アルビレックス新潟
-
鹿島アントラーズ
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
10月05日(土)
 
ジュビロ磐田
-
サンフレッチェ広島
ヤマハスタジアム
 
10月05日(土)
 
京都サンガFC
-
ヴィッセル神戸
サンガスタジアム
 
10月05日(土)
 
ガンバ大阪
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
パナソニック吹田
 
第34節
10月19日(土)
 
鹿島アントラーズ
-
アビスパ福岡
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
10月19日(土)
 
柏レイソル
-
FC町田ゼルビア
三協F柏
 
10月19日(土)
 
東京ヴェルディ
-
浦和レッズ
味の素スタジアム
 
10月19日(土)
 
川崎フロンターレ
-
ガンバ大阪
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
10月19日(土)
 
横浜F・マリノス
-
アルビレックス新潟
日産スタジアム
 
10月19日(土)
 
湘南ベルマーレ
-
サンフレッチェ広島
レモンガス・スタ
 
10月19日(土)
 
名古屋グランパス
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
豊田スタジアム
 
10月19日(土)
 
京都サンガFC
-
サガン鳥栖
サンガスタジアム
 
10月19日(土)
 
セレッソ大阪
-
ジュビロ磐田
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
10月19日(土)
 
ヴィッセル神戸
-
FC東京
ノエスタ神戸
 
第35節
11月03日(日)
 
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
セレッソ大阪
札幌ドーム
 
11月03日(日)
 
FC東京
-
湘南ベルマーレ
味の素スタジアム
 
11月03日(日)
 
川崎フロンターレ
-
鹿島アントラーズ
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
11月03日(日)
 
横浜F・マリノス
-
浦和レッズ
日産スタジアム
 
11月03日(日)
 
アルビレックス新潟
-
東京ヴェルディ
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
11月03日(日)
 
ガンバ大阪
-
名古屋グランパス
パナソニック吹田
 
11月03日(日)
 
ヴィッセル神戸
-
ジュビロ磐田
ノエスタ神戸
 
11月03日(日)
 
サンフレッチェ広島
-
京都サンガFC
エディオンピース広島
 
11月03日(日)
 
アビスパ福岡
-
柏レイソル
ベスト電器スタ
 
11月03日(日)
 
サガン鳥栖
-
FC町田ゼルビア
駅前不動産スタ
 
第36節
11月09日(土)
 
鹿島アントラーズ
-
名古屋グランパス
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
11月09日(土)
 
浦和レッズ
-
サンフレッチェ広島
埼玉スタジアム
 
11月09日(土)
 
柏レイソル
-
アルビレックス新潟
三協F柏
 
11月09日(土)
 
東京ヴェルディ
-
ヴィッセル神戸
味の素スタジアム
 
11月09日(土)
 
FC町田ゼルビア
-
FC東京
国立競技場
 
11月09日(土)
 
湘南ベルマーレ
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
レモンガス・スタ
 
11月09日(土)
 
ジュビロ磐田
-
ガンバ大阪
ヤマハスタジアム
 
11月09日(土)
 
京都サンガFC
-
川崎フロンターレ
サンガスタジアム
 
11月09日(土)
 
セレッソ大阪
-
アビスパ福岡
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
11月09日(土)
 
サガン鳥栖
-
横浜F・マリノス
駅前不動産スタ
 
第37節
11月30日(土)
 
柏レイソル
-
ヴィッセル神戸
三協F柏
 
11月30日(土)
 
東京ヴェルディ
-
川崎フロンターレ
味の素スタジアム
 
11月30日(土)
 
FC町田ゼルビア
-
京都サンガFC
町田GIONスタ
 
11月30日(土)
 
湘南ベルマーレ
-
横浜F・マリノス
レモンガス・スタ
 
11月30日(土)
 
アルビレックス新潟
-
ガンバ大阪
デンカ・ビッグスワン
 
11月30日(土)
 
ジュビロ磐田
-
FC東京
ヤマハスタジアム
 
11月30日(土)
 
名古屋グランパス
-
サガン鳥栖
-
 
11月30日(土)
 
セレッソ大阪
-
鹿島アントラーズ
ヨドコウ桜(ス)
 
11月30日(土)
 
サンフレッチェ広島
-
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
エディオンピース広島
 
11月30日(土)
 
アビスパ福岡
-
浦和レッズ
ベスト電器スタ
 
第38節
12月08日(日)
 
北海道コンサドーレ札幌
-
柏レイソル
札幌ドーム
 
12月08日(日)
 
鹿島アントラーズ
-
FC町田ゼルビア
カシマサッカー(ス)
 
12月08日(日)
 
浦和レッズ
-
アルビレックス新潟
埼玉スタジアム
 
12月08日(日)
 
FC東京
-
セレッソ大阪
味の素スタジアム
 
12月08日(日)
 
川崎フロンターレ
-
アビスパ福岡
Uvanceとどろき(ス)
 
12月08日(日)
 
横浜F・マリノス
-
名古屋グランパス
日産スタジアム
 
12月08日(日)
 
京都サンガFC
-
東京ヴェルディ
サンガスタジアム
 
12月08日(日)
 
ガンバ大阪
-
サンフレッチェ広島
パナソニック吹田
 
12月08日(日)
 
ヴィッセル神戸
-
湘南ベルマーレ
ノエスタ神戸
 
12月08日(日)
 
サガン鳥栖
-
ジュビロ磐田
駅前不動産スタ
 
>ページの先頭へ
--HOMEへ移動--